Latest Bulgaria Tenders

Provision of Services for Maintenance of Open Areas of Umbal "sveti Georgi" Ead - Plovdiv

BGT Ref No.:  148547176

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  578160.00  BGN

"purchase of Medical Apparatus and Equipment for the Needs of Psagbal "sveta Sofia" Ead"

BGT Ref No.:  148547175

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  479402.00  BGN

Delivery of Medicinal Products for the Needs of the "sveti Naum" Medical Center, Sofia

BGT Ref No.:  148547171

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  80759.40  BGN

"yutong Electric Bus High Voltage System Parts Supply"

BGT Ref No.:  148547160

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  1000000.00  BGN

"delivery of Antibodies to Support Usmot Project, Fni Nnp Vihren - 2024"

BGT Ref No.:  148547151

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  21335.63  BGN
BulgariaTenders Features
BulgariaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Bulgaria. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About BulgariaTenders

About BulgariaTenders

BulgariaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The BulgariaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Bulgaria. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Bulgaria.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The BulgariaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Bulgaria in your email inbox.